+-

User Info

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?









Server Costs Paid at the beginning of each month

 



 

 

Paypal, and Bitcoin Donations Available

PM Devn00b for info or use bitcoin:

1Jxmg1MwFtbf2twmqZupjmoB6JLkp2zwNK

Season Board

This is a work in progress..

Go to Season 1 Top 100 PVP Kills

Season 1 - Top 100 Career PVP Points
namepvpcareerptspvpkillspvpdeathsinfamycharid
Grandpa2504486780327
Thrilla240517814902276
rammbo2229261360234
Freekill2224380430320
Target2128307850297
yikes20402903201825
Psik2017167889999991947
Jebb19362431710534
Slowfate182022625003254
Captain17393101670387
Smoky1722291150158
Firenzee16972551380596
Logic1595188109946809413
Sneaky1576247150882
Alcapwnz15502114401128
Konstance13731409502480
Ranya13302188702838
Fitty13102021340183
Runya1296193940505
Petz12561401920923
Beethoven12061231160714
Nemix1192112130488
Jibekn1156213880991
Hate11448555999999567
Theirenchanter1128180101263
Scratch112412726501593
Martimus10911151090196
rallos1086124903181
Polizei10651494901869
Romme106511115901951
Cazix105715013401232
Knife10371374902053
Diamond101718798050
Higgs98485800178
Daikara9768720201666
Debo971116620530
Windstriker954891303876
Buffbot9511141040528
Macc871135820609
Sheikh857978301718
Kiley8491471330217
Nerfed83415807
Pyro8331022702873
Sammas82595590642
Boondawk8251188002061
Lina815144760484
William8066310402364
Ledbedder80559180322
groupbugged8055935999999982
Time79885301251
Incognito783863301980
Daryl77810759046
Nukeduck774159260176
Wasa773441302724
Hood764944601658
Muscles76212412013
Loading7587770626
Lamort7336114103829
Maljinn7311168601322
Aang711791050307
Magicus6854912802771
Poke684756202073
Bunnyfoofoo6685819999993056
Pooper659844602749
Griz657887001390
Zibby646395240425155
Deeps632251703359
Vrenmar6315283790310
Lenfer6286315702776
Everquest6251241601010
Crime61111510014
Jong60778710745
Silikten605881701761
Happyman600652402683
Slander594708302798
Marem59140980671
Diabolist586489002742
Bombtrack565813802634
Exed56461240685
Ablurr563512902478
Vernius562313903169
Agrippa550477502728
Woody5454013901678
Hobeetr538597901165
Alcapwn531102420906
Bron531126102772
Frau51673410192
Earth50995970334
Gonorrhea5088013099
Dontbrag50799799999937
Sylar50756380224
Virus50648103936
Darkeros49772610888
getz49586330191
Tryin49573290416
President49155740110
Magister47759420575
Keepingitcaz474663402274
Jesus46743369999992483
Blaster45154230608



Season 1 - Top 100 PVP Kills
namepvpkillspvpdeathspvpcareerptsinfamycharid
Grandpa4867825040327
Freekill3804322240320
Captain31016717390387
Target3078521280297
Smoky2911517220158
yikes29032204001825
rammbo2613622290234
Firenzee25513816970596
Sneaky2471515760882
Jebb24317119360534
Slowfate226250182003254
Ranya21887133002838
Jibekn2138811560991
Alcapwnz21144155001128
Fitty20213413100183
Runya1939412960505
Logic1881091595946809413
Diamond187981017050
Theirenchanter1801112801263
Thrilla178149240502276
Psik1678820179999991947
Nukeduck159267740176
Cazix150134105701232
Polizei14949106501869
Kiley1471338490217
Lina144768150484
Petz14019212560923
Konstance14095137302480
Knife13749103702053
Macc135828710609
Scratch127265112401593
Muscles12412762013
Everquest1241662501010
rallos1249108603181
Beethoven12311612060714
Boondawk1188082502061
Debo116629710530
Maljinn1168673101322
Crime11510611014
Martimus11510910910196
Buffbot1141049510528
Nemix1121311920488
Romme111159106501951
Daryl10759778046
Alcapwn102425310906
Pyro1022783302873
Dontbrag99750799999937
Sheikh978385701718
Sammas95598250642
Earth95975090334
Hood944676401658
Windstriker891395403876
Griz887065701390
Silikten881760501761
Daikara8720297601666
getz86334950191
Incognito863378301980
Higgs85809840178
Hate85551144999999567
Time85379801251
Pooper844665902749
Bombtrack813856502634
Gonorrhea8013508099
Aang791057110307
Jong78716070745
Loading7777580626
Kingslayer774941501863
Poke756268402073
Frau73415160192
Tryin73294950416
Darkeros72614970888
Slander708359402798
Keepingitcaz663447402274
Happyman652460002683
poopship6372190977
Lenfer6315762802776
William6310480602364
Exed61245640685
Lamort6114173303829
Ledbedder59188050322
Magister59424770575
groupbugged5935805999999982
Hobeetr597953801165
Iago58644240409
Bunnyfoofoo5816689999993056
Sylar56385070224
Calico564041801867
President55744910110
Blaster54234510608
Abysal5362810864
Farte535040701812
Vrenmar5283631790310
Ablurr512956302478
Magicus4912868502771
Diabolist489058602742
Virus48150603936
chaka475544002079
Agrippa477555002728
Cross46532659999991368
Dread451138602321

 

Powered by EzPortal